Benjamín “B”

image_pdfimage_print

 Temporada 2015/2016

Competición 3ª División Provincial de Benjamines
Fase Primera
Grupo Valladolid Grupo 4
 

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 11/10/2015 )
C.D. San Pío X “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” Simancas F.S
C.D. Zona Sur “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
Jornada 2 ( 18/10/2015 )
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Don Bosco
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Santovenia
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Jornada 3 ( 25/10/2015 )
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Santovenia Simancas F.S
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Don Bosco Victoria C.F. “B”
Jornada 4 ( 01/11/2015 )
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Santovenia
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Jornada 5 ( 08/11/2015 )
C.D. Tudela “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” Simancas F.S
Jornada 6 ( 15/11/2015 )
Simancas F.S C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Santovenia
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
Jornada 7 ( 22/11/2015 )
C.D. Santovenia Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Don Bosco
Simancas F.S Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
Jornada 8 ( 29/11/2015 )
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Rioseco “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Santovenia
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
Jornada 9 ( 13/12/2015 )
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Don Bosco
Simancas F.S C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
Jornada 10 ( 20/12/2015 )
Victoria C.F. “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
C.D. Rioseco “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Boecillo “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
Jornada 11 ( 10/01/2016 )
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Don Bosco
Jornada 12 ( 17/01/2016 )
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Don Bosco Simancas F.S
C.D. San Pío X “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Boecillo “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
Jornada 13 ( 24/01/2016 )
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Rioseco “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Zona Sur “B”
Jornada 14 ( 31/01/2016 )
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Don Bosco
Simancas F.S C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Santovenia
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Jornada 15 ( 14/02/2016 )
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Santovenia Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 21/02/2016 )
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Tudela “B”
Jornada 17 ( 28/02/2016 )
C.D. Tudela “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Santovenia Atlético Parquesol C.F.
Jornada 18 ( 06/03/2016 )
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Simancas F.S Atlético de Laguna “C”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Tudela “B”
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Jornada 19 ( 13/03/2016 )
Atlético de Laguna “C” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Boecillo “B”
Jornada 20 ( 03/04/2016 )
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. Simancas F.S
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Jornada 21 ( 10/04/2016 )
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Don Bosco
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Rioseco “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
Jornada 22 ( 17/04/2016 )
C.D. Don Bosco C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Rioseco “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Victoria C.F. “B” Atlético de Laguna “C”
Jornada 23 ( 24/04/2016 )
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
Simancas F.S Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Rioseco “B”
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Don Bosco
Jornada 24 ( 01/05/2016 )
Victoria C.F. “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. Don Bosco Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” Simancas F.S
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” C.D. Santovenia
Jornada 25 ( 08/05/2016 )
Atlético de Laguna “C” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Santovenia C.D. Unión Arroyo “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C.D. Boecillo “B”
C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B” Victoria C.F. “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Ribera Atlético “C”
C.D. Rioseco “B” C.D. Zona Sur “B”
Simancas F.S C.D. Don Bosco
Jornada 26 ( 15/05/2016 )
Victoria C.F. “B” C.D. Rioseco “B”
C.D. Unión Arroyo “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Boecillo “B” C.D. Zaratan El Cuadron “B”
C.D. Ribera Atlético “C” Atlético de Laguna “C”
C.D. Zona Sur “B” C.D. Santovenia
C.D. Don Bosco Atlético Parquesol C.F.
C.D. San Pío X “B” Simancas F.S