image_pdfimage_print


 


Temporada 2017/2018
Competición 3ª División Provincial de Prebenjamines
Fase Primera
Grupo Valladolid Grupo 1
Jornada 1

Os presentamos el calendario de la Nueva Temporada 2017/2018

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Tudela “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Tudela “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel Betis C.F. “B”
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.F. Pegaso “C”
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Tudela “B”
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.F. Pegaso “C”
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Tudela “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. San Pío X “B”
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Sporting Laguna
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Don Bosco “B”
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Tudela “B”
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Sporting Laguna Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
Betis C.F. “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Don Bosco “B” Betis C.F. “B”
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Don Bosco “B”
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Don Bosco “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. San Pío X “B”
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Betis C.F. “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” Betis C.F. “B”
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.F. Pegaso “C”
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
Betis C.F. “B” Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B”
C.F. Pegaso “C” C.D. Sporting Laguna
C.D. Don Bosco “B” C.D. San Roque Peñafiel
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D”
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid C.D. San Pío X “B”
C.D. Villa de Simancas “B” C.D. Tudela “B”
C.D. Laguna Promesas “B” C.D. Zaratan Sport “B”
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
Atlético Parquesol C.F. “B” C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel C.D. Laguna Promesas “B”
C.D. La Cisterniga C.F. “D” C.F. Pegaso “C”
C.D. Sporting Laguna C.D. Don Bosco “B”
C.D. San Pío X “B” Betis C.F. “B”
C.D. Tudela “B” C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
C.D. Zaratan Sport “B” C.D. Villa de Simancas “B”